Descendants of John Hartley

Name Index


<---->

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sarah b.1794 - Oxenhope

Balshaw

Elizabeth Ellen b.1891 - Leigh

Bateson

Living
Living
Doris b.1922 -
Living
Living
Elma b.1886 - Windhill
Elsa Gwendoline b.1914 - Milton
Ernest b.1883 - Windhill
Living
Herbert b.1879 - Windhill
Herbert Alexander b.1907 - Blackpool
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth Duncan b.1915 - Glasgow
Margaret Amelia b.1881 - Shipley
Living
Mary b.1885 - Windhill
Living
Living
Living
Rose Edith b.1913 - Glasgow
Living
Living
Stephen b.1962 - Glasgow
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Henry b.1851 - Bradford

Black

Living

Blades

Living
Elizabeth Ann b.1947 - Surrey Mid Eastern
Living
Living

Brackpool

Martin Stanley b.1925 -
Living

Brown

Living
Living

Campbell

Living

Cluett

Living

Collop

Living

Drummond

Living

Duckworth

Living
Ernest b.1891 -
Frank Hartley b.1920 -
Living
Harry b.1921 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ruth b.1918 -

Duncan

Living

Emerson

Living

Farmer

Living

Feather

Mary Ann b.1841 - Haworth

Fletcher

Living
Living
Living

Greenwood

Living
Living
Living
Young William b.1883 - Todmorden

Griffiths

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Halloway

Living

Hamilton

Living

Hammond

Living

Harris

Living

Hartley

Amelia b.1882 - Baildon
Living
Annie b.1891 - Todmorden
Arthur William b.1899 - Bradford
Barnard b.1833 - Oxenhope
Benjamin b.1832 - Oxenhope
Benjamin b.1888 - Crossflatts
Bertha b.1892 - Windhill
Living
Living
Living
Clarice b.1896 - Bradford
Living
Living
Doris b.1895 - Bradford
Elizabeth b.1855 - Oxenhope
Emily b.1858 - Oxenhope
Emma b.1886 - Baildon
Living
Ephraim b.1844 - Oxenhope
Living
James b.1820 - Oxenhope
John b.1788 - Oxenhope
John b.1841 - Oxenhope
John b.1841 -
Living
Kenneth b.1923 - Nelson
Leslie b.1920 - Leigh
Levi b.1865 - Oxenhope
Lionel b.1890 - Bradford
Living
Mary b.1828 - Oxenhope
Mary b.1853 - Haworth
Mary b.1890 - Todmorden
Living
Living
Pickles b.1860 - Oxenhope
Pickles b.1839 - Oxenhope
Pickles b.1847 - Haworth
Living
Sarah b.1829 - Oxenhope
Living
Living
Thomas b.1835 - Oxenhope
Walter b.1862 - Oxenhope
William Ross b.1893 - Todmorden

Hayes

Living
Living
Living
Thomas Morris b.1898 -

Hennequin

Living

Hesford

Living

Hicks

Living

Howarth

Living
Living
Living

Hudson

Nancy b.1842 - Sutton

Ibbotson

Margaret Ann b.1865 - Baildon

Jackson

Living
Samuel b.1900 -

Johnston

Catherine b.1918 - Glasgow

Jones

Living

Kirk

Living

MacIntosh

Living
Living

Madden

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Marsden

Living

Martin

Corrie b.1860 - Horsham Surrey

McConnel

Living

McDougall

Rose b.1883 - Reading

McFarlane

Living

McKenzie

Living

Mells

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Cameron b.1927 - Belfast

Metcalfe

Rebecca c.1839 - Rillington-cum-Scampston

Mniszech -Horoch

Thaddeuz Wandalin b.1910 -

Nicholson

Living

Nikles

Living
Living
Living

Parkin

Living

Pearson

Living
Living
Living

Pendlebury

Annie b.1893 - Leigh

Pollard

Living

Prior

Elsie Mildred b.1889 - Milton

Redman

Mary b.1823 - Haworth

Ripley

Ellen b.1909 - Bradford

Ross

Annie Elizabeth b.1861 - Dover
Living

Rotherham

Living
Living
Living

Satchwell

Living

Simpson

Living

Smithson

Living

Sutcliffe

Amelia b.1831 - Oxenhope

Swan

Living

Thomas

Living

Turner

Living
Living

Unisa-Begum

Living

Will

Elaine Marian b.1937 - Bradford
Ernest b.1909 -
Living
John William b.1883 - Leeds
Living
Margaret Cynthia b.1935 - Bradford

Young

Living
Living
Living


Surname List